Uitslagen Vrouwentriathlon Utrecht per categorie

juni 30, 2013 //

/

We hebben ook de uitslagen per categorie op een rijtje gezet.

Uitslag 1/8 licentiehouders
1    1:09:51    Femke Visser        D30+
2    1:10:31    Katja Duurland van TuijlD30+
3    1:13:03    Ann Schoot Uiterkamp    D20+
4    1:15:22    Melanie Mennens        D30+
5    1:16:20    Adrienne Evers        D20+
6    1:16:49    Marjan van Galen    D40+
7    1:17:20    Tessa Lange        D20+
8    1:21:01    Corinna Mocking        D30+
9    1:23:35    Margo Rijkee-Hoek    D30+
10    1:24:01    Joyce de Goede        D40+
11    1:24:40    Annemiek Poortman    D30+
12    1:25:07    Annet van der Veen    D40+
13    1:25:17    Yvonne Bontekoning    D40+
14    1:25:58    Lotte Ruyten        D20+
15    1:26:10    Sylvia ten Hove        D40+
16    1:26:44    Ilaria Triggiani    D40+
17    1:27:13    Karin Peters        D30+
18    1:28:52    Alinda van Willegen    D50+
19    1:29:28    Carin Aalbers        D40+
20    1:35:34    Ilona Heerdt        D50+
21    1:36:40    Ria de Jong        D50+
22    1:39:25    Eva Lazová        D30+
23    1:42:37    Elske Schalk        D20+

Uitslag 1/8 16+
1    1:15:13    Myrthe Bartelink    D20+
2    1:18:32    Marlou Stoltenborg    D20+
3    1:19:11    Dorine Versluis    D20+
4    1:19:27    Manon de Vrieze    D20+
5    1:19:52    Corina van Leijen    D20+
6    1:19:55    Tanja Saat    D20+
7    1:21:24    Simone van Dorresteijn    D20+
8    1:22:09    Marja Blaauw    D20+
9    1:22:48    Ellen Keizer    D20+
10    1:23:24    Pim Kalf    D20+
11    1:23:25    Carola Pessel    D16+
12    1:23:36    Laura de Boer    D20+
13    1:24:10    Raisa Kerssies    D20+
14    1:25:16    Randi Phinney    D20+
15    1:25:18    Julia Ton    D20+
16    1:26:39    Judith van der Harg    D20+
17    1:26:43    Karin van de Bruinhorst    D20+
18    1:27:21    Roos Timmermans    D20+
19    1:27:28    Randi Wieggers    D20+
20    1:28:30    Annelien Palmboom    D20+
21    1:28:41    Linda Punt    D16+
22    1:29:06    Stefanie de Jong    D20+
23    1:29:49    Marina Bos    D20+
24    1:31:18    Marita de Vries    D16+
25    1:31:47    Tessa Bakker    D20+
26    1:32:18    Sabine Huijskes    D20+
27    1:32:26    Martine van Vliet    D20+
28    1:32:38    Marloes Terlingen    D20+
29    1:33:30    Myrna Plasman    D20+
30    1:33:35    Sanne Braat    D16+
31    1:34:25    Anne Wolter    D20+
32    1:36:32    Daphne Wegbrans    D20+
33    1:36:38    Tosca Kettler    D16+
34    1:39:20    Sandra Hemmink    D20+
35    1:40:05    Marijke van der Kruijt    D20+
36    1:40:35    Jacqueline van der Zee    D20+
37    1:40:36    Amanda Mens    D20+
38    1:43:44    Esmé Kraaij    D20+

Uitslag 1/8 30+
1    1:15:18    Christel Heeregrave    D30+
2    1:16:13    Liesbet Baekelandt    D30+
3    1:20:28    Chantal Kramer    D30+
4    1:21:07    Betty van Dongen    D30+
5    1:21:32    Kirsten Snoek    D30+
6    1:21:59    Roos van Krevelen    D30+
7    1:22:54    Laura Kieftenbeld    D30+
8    1:23:34    Sabine van Meurs    D30+
9    1:23:38    Jet Alblas    D30+
10    1:23:55    Sindy Fransen    D30+
11    1:24:08    Madelon Veerman    D30+
12    1:25:31    Hanneke Schaab    D30+
13    1:25:33    Annelies van Delft    D30+
14    1:26:00    Judith Winkel    D30+
15    1:26:06    Renee Duurinck    D30+
16    1:26:14    Wanda van Wieringen    D30+
17    1:27:14    Jessica Riemsdijk    D30+
18    1:27:20    Arieke Boersen    D30+
19    1:27:30    Carolijn Ruijter    D30+
20    1:28:06    Carlijn van der Sande    D30+
21    1:28:41    Janneke van der Cruijsen D30+
22    1:28:59    Saskia van Hienen    D30+
23    1:29:46    Mariska Versteeg    D30+
24    1:29:55    Lotte Huinink    D30+
25    1:30:25    Marieke Witsenburg    D30+
26    1:30:55    Eva Hillen    D30+
27    1:31:24    Agnes Westerdijk    D30+
28    1:32:44    Mary de Wit    D30+
29    1:33:08    Simina Jonker    D30+
30    1:34:02    Eveline du Perron    D30+
31    1:34:36    Yvon van Beurden    D30+
32    1:34:53    Marleen Filarski    D30+
33    1:35:32    Minu Peters    D30+
34    1:37:14    Vanessa van Zalm    D30+
35    1:37:56    Barbara du Perron    D30+
36    1:37:57    Corinna Behnke    D30+
37    1:38:58    Karine Lombardo    D30+
38    1:39:41    Laure d’ Hondt    D30+
39    1:39:53    Daphne Duppen    D30+
40    1:41:03    Marlon van Dijk    D30+
41    1:44:01    Manon Rijkers    D30+

Uitslag 1/8 40+
1    1:18:41    Hedwig Pijnenburg    D40+
2    1:21:12    Lieke Timmermans    D40+
3    1:22:15    Saskia van der Geest    D40+
4    1:23:10    Caja van der Woude    D40+
5    1:24:23    Esther Hettema    D40+
6    1:24:29    Louise Cornelis    D40+
7    1:25:00    Heleen de Jong    D40+
8    1:25:12    Simone Schipper    D40+
9    1:25:32    Jolanda van der Zwaag    D40+
10    1:26:36    Evelyna de Beer    D40+
11    1:27:18    Annemarie Smit    D40+
12    1:27:26    Catrien Wientjes    D40+
13    1:27:27    Angelique Toonen    D40+
14    1:28:39    Alexandra van der Leer-Fecker    D40+
15    1:28:40    Wyke Jouwsma    D40+
16    1:30:24    Ellen de Rijk-Westening    D40+
17    1:31:22    Mirjam de Boode    D40+
18    1:33:53    Caroline King    D40+
19    1:33:57    Suzanne Klijnstra    D40+
20    1:34:03    Giulia Baracco    D40+
21    1:35:21    Justine van Buttingha Wichers    D40+
22    1:36:30    Lucy van der Peet    D40+
23    1:36:57    Ans de Boer    D40+
24    1:37:45    Nicolette van der Palm    D40+
25    1:38:38    Alice de Wispelaere    D40+
26    1:38:47    Petra Uitenbogaart    D40+
27    1:39:34    Wendy Spaa    D40+
28    1:41:00    Roos Schneider    D40+
29    1:43:09    Mirjam Koetse    D40+
30    1:44:02    Simone van Ee    D40+
31    1:49:02    Natasja Angevaare    D40+
32    1:49:15    Simone van den Brink    D40+

Uitslag 1/8 50+
1    1:27:37    Truus Ritzer    D50+
2    1:31:43    Marianne IJnsen    D50+
3    1:32:20    Désirée Bonouvrié    D50+
4    1:32:49    Trees Oudshoorn    D50+
5    1:35:51    Mayon Bertram    D50+
6    1:36:46    Matty de Beer    D50+
7    1:39:35    Angela b Mentink    D50+
8    1:41:56    Coraline Braam    D50+

Uitslag 1/16 16+
1    0:39:33    Stephanie Arupa    D20+
2    0:41:27    Judith Jelsma    D20+
3    0:43:38    Francien Paalhaar    D20+
4    0:44:17    Lieke Jager    D20+
5    0:44:28    Ruel Eppink    D20+
6    0:44:38    Jeanine van de Vis    D20+
7    0:46:07    Elra Eppink    D20+
8    0:46:21    Maaike Rouw    D20+
9    0:47:06    Laura Hoogwerf    D20+
10    0:47:07    Lisa Mulder    D20+
11    0:47:19    Danielle Hoogervorst    D20+
12    0:48:39    Andrea Vrakking    D20+
13    0:50:58    Anne van Dijk    D20+
14    0:51:20    Janneke Terlingen    D20+
15    0:52:21    Marloes Laurier    D20+
16    0:52:46    Anne Floor Lagerweij    D20+
17    0:53:31    Leonie Koenes    D20+
18    0:55:37    Fenna Rozemond    D16+
19    0:55:39    Carlotte Rozemond    D16+
20    0:58:10    Liesbeth Franssen    D20+
21    1:03:30    Silvia van Boeyen    D20+
22    1:03:30    Jolanda van Boeyen    D20+

Uitslag 1/16 30+
1    0:36:34    Carola Linschooten    D30+
2    0:40:15    Christine Rebello    D40+
3    0:43:11    Suzanne Kragten    D40+
4    0:43:57    Dewi Weldam    D30+
5    0:44:10    Jessica Demmer    D30+
6    0:44:18    Mi-Sook van den Bosch    D30+
7    0:44:37    Annemieke Seijsener    D30+
8    0:45:28    Caroline Solange    D40+
9    0:45:40    Marion Hoogeveen    D40+
10    0:45:53    Fraukje Steffen    D30+
11    0:46:12    Willemijn van der Togt    D30+
12    0:46:25    Astrid Kruithof    D30+
13    0:46:32    Vanda Csapo    D30+
14    0:46:46    Jeltje Doeven    D30+
15    0:46:54    Sarie Heemskerk    D30+
16    0:47:01    Suzanne Pasmans    D50+
17    0:47:11    Charlotte Bal    D30+
18    0:47:47    Mirjam Vroonhof    D30+
19    0:48:02    Heleen Hamann    D40+
20    0:48:22    Eveline Tromp    D30+
21    0:48:31    Brenda HarteveltD40+
22    0:48:33    Mariette Bilius    D40+
23    0:48:34    Carmen Seman    D30+
24    0:49:05    Mare Riemersma    D40+
25    0:49:17    Marjan Potze    D50+
26    0:49:46    Maaike Somer    D40+
27    0:50:15    Suzanne van Rooijen D30+
28    0:50:31    Janita Zoer    D40+
29    0:50:54    Bianca Weldam Duizer D30+
30    0:51:02    Tanja van de Wetering D40+
31    0:51:22    Manon den Dunnen D40+
32    0:51:34    Olga Hettema    D30+
33    0:51:35    Eefje Steegh    D30+
34    0:51:38    Lotte Oostrom    D30+
35    0:51:40    Antoinette Spaan    D40+
36    0:51:52    Alexandra Albrecht    D30+
37    0:53:32    Frances Voet    D40+
38    0:53:35    Yolanda Mante    D40+
39    0:54:10    Petra Steenbakker    D30+
40    0:54:43    Fanny Nanlohy    D40+
41    0:55:27    Jo Black    D40+
42    0:55:50    Annette Vrakking    D50+
43    0:57:53    Marianne Vos    D50+
44    0:58:01    Katri Muller    D40+
45    0:59:10    Henriette Woearbanaran    D50+